Eastfrisian Skate Cup
Print Page    
 

 

Rangliste Gruppe B 2009

 

Platz Name Ort Ihrhove Moormerland Lingen Papenburg Gesamt
1 Sebastian Gronewold Wiesmoor 375 450 450 500 1775
2 Nico Klotz Leer 300 500 155 300 1255
3 Mike Brauer Leer 350 0 325 400 1075
4 Roman Dreiling Papenburg 225 375 0 450 1050
5 Michel Ercoli Leer 400 325 165 0 890
6 Jan Wittke Papenburg 450 0 0 375 825
7 Rainer Schüür MML 500 0 205 0 705
8 Marco Hinrichs MML 275 350 0 0 625
9 Alex Breden Zetel 325 0 215 0 540
10 Keno Ringering Aurich 0 0 500 0 500
11 Christian Pruin MML 250 250 0 0 500
12 Joshua Dings Jever 0 400 0 0 400
13 Robert Flädden Lingen 0 0 400 0 400
14 Stefan Smoor Oldenburg 0 0 375 0 375
15 Fabian Gust Lingen 0 0 350 0 350
16 Thiemo Möller Garrel 0 0 0 350 350
17 Elmo Lohne 0 0 0 325 325
18 Steven Aurich 0 300 0 0 300
19 Achos Vogt Lohne 0 0 300 0 300
20 Basti Brinkmann Papenburg 0 0 0 300 300
21 Jarris Hellmann Lingen 0 0 275 0 275
22 Timo Fischer Emden 0 275 0 0 275
23 Lars Janßen WOL 0 0 0 275 275
24 Peter Sievert Haselünne 0 0 250 0 250
25 Julian Kruse Lingen 0 0 225 0 225
26 Robert Schumann MML 0 225 0 0 225
27 Oliver Heidkamp Leer 0 215 0 0 215
28 Malte Penning Leer 0 205 0 0 205
29 Steffen Neuge Nordhorn 0 0 195 0 195
30 Olaf Egbers Längerich 0 0 185 0 185
31 Angar Betta Lingen 0 0 175 0 175
32 Guido Kappen Lingen 0 0 145 0 145

 

 Rangliste Gruppe C 2009

 

Platz Name Ort Ihrhove Moormerland Lingen Papenburg Gesamt
1 Kai Aalderks Papenburg 450 500 450 500 1900
2 Johannes C. Riedel Leer 400 375 205 400 1380
3 Jake Stier Großefehn 0 450 400 0 850
4 Ralf Korfe WOL 0 325 225 300 850
5 Maxi Tammen Großefehn 0 0 375 450 825
6 Silas Sonntag da Cruz Papenburg 0 350 155 275 780
7 Anthony Kuschkin Papenburg 0 0 300 375 675
8 Timo Saathoff Holtrop 0 300 215 0 515
9 Marlon Braun Bremen 0 0 500 0 500
10 Berend Voss Aurich 500 0 0 0 500
11 Marek Schaster Holtrop 0 275 135 0 410
12 Justin Stockhaus Moormerland 0 400 0 0 400
13 Tjarbi Kramer Papenburg 0 0 145 225 370
14 Jonas van der Grey Papenburg 0 0 0 350 350
15 Dennis Prik Emsbüren 0 0 350 0 350
16 Alexander Reemtsma Papenburg 0 0 0 325 325
17 Niklas Kühlenborg Lingen 0 0 325 0 325
18 Jens Pruin Papenburg 0 0 0 300 300
19 Philipp Lucas Lingen 0 0 275 0 275
20 Oliver Prinz Leer 0 250 0 0 250
21 Jonas Schulte Papenburg 0 0 250 0 250
22 Andre Brand Moormerland 0 225 0 0 225
23 Jannes Frauenpreiß Papenburg 0 0 0 215 215
24 Philipp Kackmiindiehos Papenburg 0 0 0 205 205
25 David Laak Bremen 0 0 195 0 195
26 Timo Boeckhoff Leer 0 0 185 0 185
27 Lukas Husemann Meppen 0 0 175 0 175
28 Michael Krämer Haselünne 0 0 165 0 165
29 Justin Kurbjucjeit Lingen 0 0 125 0 125
30 Miljan Schnabel Lingen 0 0 120 0 120
31 Patrick Schoppe Lingen 0 0 115 0 115
32 Jannik Transier Lingen 0 0 110 0 110
33 Timo Teucher Lingen 0 0 105 0 105
34 Jonas Monster Lingen 0 0 100 0 100
35 Philip Neugebauer Berlin 0 0 95 0 95